NEWS 2016
23.12.2016
We have puppies from combination: Filimamont DIRECT HIT & Focus CHARM CLOE
18.12.2016
18.12.2016 - Moscow Dobermann Club, Russia
judge: Joao Vasco Pocas (P)
Dura Lex Polonia JANUS (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku) - working class - Exc.1, CW, CCC
Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula) - winners class - Exc.1, CW, CCC
18.12.2016 - Christmas Hagelandtrofee
Nordsea Pride ORNELLA (Oscar z Padoku - Nordsea Pride Kontessa) - youth class - Exc.1, Best Junior
CONGRATULATION!!!
17.12.2016
17.12.2016 - CACIB Vilnus, Lithuania
Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - working class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
ATHENA finished INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION !!!
CONGRATULATION!!!
15.12.2016
WE HAVE FROZEN SEMEN OF BENTLEY Z PADOKU !!!
11.12.2016 - CACIB Kassel, Germany
judge: Josef Pohling
AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Württemberg) - puppy class - Vp.1
CONGRATULATION!!!
11.12.2016
11.12.2016 - RKF CAC Show Tula, Russia
judge: Stefan Popov
Filimamont ECCENTRIC EMPEROR
Finished Junior Champion of RUSSIA
10.12.2016 - CACIB Lublin
judge: Richard Kinsey (GB)
CONGRATULATION!!!
04.12.2016
04.12.2016 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia
judge: Zakaria Hidajat (ID)
03.12.2016 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia
judge: Bispo Pedro Ivo (PT)
Filimamont EXTRA TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B) - youth class black males - Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Junior Group 2
03.12.2016 - CAC Liepaja, Latvia
judge: Demetris Christodoulou & Luiz Fernando Ribas Silva
CONGRATULATION!!!
30.11.2016
27.11.2016 - CACIB Malaga, Spain
judge: Salvatore Tripoli
LARSEM de Villaentina
LOLA de Villaentina
CONGRATULATION!!!
27.11.2016
27.11.2016 - HDK Yearwinner, Hungary
judge: Mario Mayerhofer (A)
QUINT di Caresi
Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC
Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Female
Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - working class - Exc.1, CAC
27.11.2016 - CACIB Mińsk, Białoruś
judge: Andrzej Stępiński (PL)
26.11.2016 - CACIB Mińsk, Białoruś
judge: Cekic Ratibor Rale (SRB)
MAGENTA ukończyła Championat Białorusii oraz Grand Championat Białorusii !!!
CONGRATULATION!!!
26.11.2016
26.11.2016 - ZTP Budapest, Hungary
judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)
CONGRATULATION!!!
24.11.2016
20.11.2016 - Pretoria Kennel Club
judge: Gerard Robinson
Chaldonne ROCK TSAR
GRATULACJE!!!
17.11.2016
13.11.2016 - CACIB Minsk, Belarus
judge: Piotr Król (PL)
GRATULACJE!!!
16.11.2016
Our CHALDONNE R (Oscar z Padoku X Chaldonne Igugu out of Chaldonne Chekpointcharli) litter make their 6 month debut into the BIG ring from today after a spectacular 2 months in Baby Puppy. Not too shabby a record with 5 of the litter winning Group firsts and 3 of the litter having won Multi BEST BABY PUPPY IN SHOW awards. Ching ching boys and girls. RINGO STARR, ROCK TSAR, RUGER, RAKA, ROSA, RIHANNA, REMINGTON, RYZER and R'STELLA
15.11.2016
13.11.2016 - Cup of Viking 2016
judge: Rade Vesic (SRB)
Filimamont ECCENTRIC EMPEROR
Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class black males - Exc.3
Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style) - open class brown males - Exc.1
ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskovo) - champion class - Exc.1, CW, Best Male, Club Winner 2016, Candidat to Club Champion
Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner 2016, Best Black Female, BOS
Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula) - winner class brown females - Exc.1, CW, CCC
CONGRATULATION!!!
14.11.2016
13.11.2016 - CAC Mińsk, Belarussia
judge: O. Goncharuk (UA)
Feromagnetiko GIOVANNI BATISTIO (Oscar z Padoku - Vestima Milla Mudu)
13.11.2016 - CAC Mińsk, Belarussia
judge: Hizhnyak (UA)
Feromagnetiko GIOVANNI BATISTIO (Oscar z Padoku - Vestima Milla Mudu)
CONGRATULATION!!!
13.11.2016
12.11.2016 - CACIB Riga, Latvia
judge: Anna Tits (RUS)
CONGRATULATION!!!
12.11.2016
We expect puppies from combination: Filimamont DIRECT HIT & Focus CHARM CLOE
08.11.2016
06.11.2016 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia
judge: Karl Berge (NO)
05.11.2016 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia
judge: Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)
Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
CONGRATULATION!!!
06.11.2016
BIG update of BENTLEY z Padoku page and NEW page added - WORK
06.11.2016 - Wystawa CF OANKOO Moscow
judge: Ja.A. Gavrolova
Pax Deorum ZEIFORD
05.11.2016 - Wystawa KCF RFSS Moscow
judge: N.M. Kaszirin
Pax Deorum ZEIFORD
05.11.2016 - Wystawa CF ROLS Moscow
judge: W.W. Sziyan
Pax Deorum ZEIFORD
05.11.2016 - CACIB Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
judge: Andi Hudono
CONGRATULATION!!!
01.11.2016
30.10.2016 - CACIB Leuven
judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve
30.10.2016 - CACIB Poznań - Poland Winner
judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku) - veteran class - Exc.1, WCWC, Best Veteran, BOB
29.10.2016 - CACIB Poznań
judge: Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
CONGRATULATION!!!
25.10.2016
BARON became Champion of MACEDONIA !!!
23.10.2016 - CACIB Skopje, Macedonia
judge: N. Angelkovski (MCD)
BARON BOOM di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House) - open class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
22.10.2016 - CACIB Skopje, Macedonia
judge: M. Vretenicic (MNE)
CONGRATULATION!!!
16.10.2016
16.10.2016 - CACIB Asenovgrad, Bulgaria
judge:
BENTLEY & CLEO finished Grand Champion of BULGARIA & BALKAN Champion
15.10.2016 - CACIB Asenovgrad, Bulgaria
judge: Milivoje Urosević (SRB)
CONGRATULATION!!!
15.10.2016
14.10.2016 - CACIB Asenovgrad, Bulgaria
judge: Zoran Curcic (SRB)
BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku) - working class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
Focus CHARM CLEO (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
BENTLEY & CLEO finished BULGARIAN Champion !!!
13.10.2016 - CACIB Asenovgrad, Bulgaria
judge: Shon Watson (CY)
BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku) - working class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS 1
Focus CHARM CLEO (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
BENTLEY finished INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION C.I.B. !!!
CONGRATULATION!!!
11.10.2016
Photos of puppies added from combination ZAC Ginga House - Modalita Orientali VITA at 8 weeks
More information ...
09.10.2016
09.10.2016 - CACIB Komarom, Hungary
judge: Tamas Jakkel (HU)
Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class brown females - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class black males - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
AMIDALA & AMULET finished Champion of HUNGARY !!! AMULET finished also INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION !!!
08.10.2016 - CACIB Komarom, Hungary
judge: Tamas Torok (HU)
08.10.2016 - CACIB Orlean, France
judge: Joao Mella Maria (P)
09.10.2016 - CACIB Turda, Romania
judge: Athanasios Garivaldi
BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku) - klasa użytkowa - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Focus CHARM CLEO (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - klasa pośrednia - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
BENTLEY finished Champion of ROMANIA, Grand Champion of ROMANIA and INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
CLEO finished Champion of ROMANIA
08.10.2016 - CACIB Turda, Romania
judge: Papp Laszlo
BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku) - klasa użytkowa - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Focus CHARM CLEO (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - klasa pośrednia - Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
08.10.2016 - CAC Turda, Romania
judge: Miodrag Vretenicic
BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku) - klasa użytkowa - Exc.1, CAC
Focus CHARM CLEO (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - klasa pośrednia - Exc.1, CAC, BOS, BOB
07.10.2016
07.10.2016 - CACIB Komarom, Hungary
judge: Dr Eva Vadócz
Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class brown females - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class black males - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
CONGRATULATION!!!
04.10.2016
Photos of puppies added from combination ZAC Ginga House - Modalita Orientali VITA
More information ...
25.09.2016
24-25.09.2016 - 2 x CACIB Bergamo, Italy
judges: Guido Vandoni & Gabriel Valdes
Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula) - intermediate class - 2 x CAC, 2 x CACIB
24.09.2016 - XVII Dobermann Cup Novi Sad, Serbia
judge: Ilonu Odstenk-Schenk
ARISTOKRATIA DARIA di Altobello (Oscar z Padoku - Magdalena Nera di Altobello) - puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy
BARON BOOM di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House) - open class brown males - Exc.1, CLUB WINNER
22.09.2016
16-18.09.2016 - IDC 2016 - Masi di Cavalese, Italy
judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Norbert Daube (D), Attilio Polifrone (I), Barbara Zanieri (I), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
YANGA Vital Screen
PRADA di Gavrio Ahiles
Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - youth class black males - G.
PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Kjenta v.d. Donauhoeve) - baby class black females - Vp.
CONGRATULATION!!!
20.09.2016
Photos of puppies added from combination ZAC Ginga House - Modalita Orientali VITA
More information ...
And added photos of miniature pinscher puppies from combination:
Sangre Caliente EINSTEIN for Tobulybe & Nero Luce A NEW ADVENTURE
11.09.2016
11.09.2016 - CACIB Minsk, Belarus
judge: Boris Chapiro
10.09.2016 - CACIB Minsk, Belarus
judge: Karpel Ben
Finished Junior Champion of BELARUS
11.09.2016 - 2nd Group FCI Show, Riga, Latvia
judge: Anastasia Asadchaja (BLR) & Audrone Babianskiene (LT)
Livonija Baronesa CREOLE CONTESSA (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - youth class - Exc.1, JCAC, BOB, BIG 3
Finished Junior Champion of LATVIA
11.09.2016 - CACIB Luxembourg
judge: Detlef Kohler (D)
09.09.2016 - Belgian Dobermann Club Show
judge: Norbert Daube (D), Joel vanlerberghe (B)
NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - open class - Exc.1, res.CAC
NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - open class - Vg.2
PIPPA v.d. Donauhove (Oscar z Padoku - Kjenta v.d. Donauhoeve) - puppy class - Vp.1
CONGRATULATION!!!
09.09.2016
09.09.2016 - CACIB Asenovgrad, Bulgaria
judge: Chris Zeniou (CY)
08.09.2016 - CACIB Asenovgrad, Bulgaria
judge: Georgi Hriztosof (Czarnogóra)
07.09.2016 - CACIB Asenovgrad, Bulgaria
judge: Antonio Mracevic (Czarnogóra)
Focus COOL CARDHU became Bulgarian Champion
08.09.2016
04.09.2016 - CACIB Białystok
judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
KARO z Padoku
CONGRATULATION!!!
04.09.2016
04.09.2016 - CACS Compiegne, France
judge: Salvatore Giannone (B)
LAS VEGAS GAIAOS Campo di Gaia
04.09.2016 - Schnauzers & Pinschers Show, Grodno, Belarus
judge: Ekaterina Pereguda (UA)
Feromagnetiko GIOVANNI BATISTIO (Oscar z Padoku - Vestima Milla Mudu) - youth class - Exc.1, JCAC, BOBJ, BOB, BIS 1
03.09.2016 - CAC Grodno, Belarus
judge: Anatoly Zhuk (BLR)
Feromagnetiko GIOVANNI BATISTIO (Oscar z Padoku - Vestima Milla Mudu) - youth class - Exc.1, JCAC, BOBJ, BOB
04.09.2016 - CAC Ventspils, Royal Canin Cup, Latvia
HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku) - veteran class - Exc.1, CQ, Best Female, BOB Veteran, BIS Veteran 3
03.09.2016 - CAC Ventspils, Latvia
judge: Zvi Kupferberg (ISR)
HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku) - veteran class - Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 2, Kuzmere Veteran Winner 2016, BIS 3 Veteran
CONGRATULATION!!!
31.08.2016
28.08.2016 - European Dog Show - Brussels, Belgium
judge: Joel Vanleberghe (B)
NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - intermediate class - Exc.1
PIPPA v.d. Donauhove (Oscar z Padoku - Kjenta v.d. Donauhoeve) - baby class - Vp.1, European Baby Winner 2016
Nordsea Pride ODESSA BLACK ENIGMA (Oscar z Padoku - Nordsea Pride Kontessa) - puppy class - P.1
YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rivals) - intermediate class - Exc.2
NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - intermediate class - Vg.
CONGRATULATION!!!
23.08.2016
Photos of puppies added from combination ZAC Ginga House - Modalita Orientali VITA
More information ...
22.08.2016
In the end of August we expect miniature pinscher puppies from combination:
Sangre Caliente EINSTEIN for Tobulybe & Nero Luce A NEW ADVENTURE
21.08.2016
21.08.2016 - Ireland Dobermann Club Show
judge: Lynn Glass
Sant Kreal MY DREAM
CONGRATULATION!!!
16.08.2016
14.08.2016 - Republic Dog Show - Rudensk, Belorussia
judge: T. Sarmont (BLR)
ZABAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Male, Best Male - Breed Champion
ZABAVA iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo) - Exc.2
YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rivals) - Exc.1, CAC, Best Female - Breed Champion, Champion of Belorussia
CONGRATULATION!!!
16.08.2016
Today Modalita Orientali VITA born 5 black males from combination with ZAC Ginga House
More information ...
15.08.2016
09.07.2016 - CAC Sremski Karlovci
judge: Rade Pajic (BiH)
ARISTOKRATIA DARIA di Altobello
02.07.2016 - CAC Indjija
judge: Mica Mladenovic
CONGRATULATION!!!
13.08.2016
13.08.2016 - CACIB Riga, Latvia
judge: Chris Zeniou (CY)
Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - youth class - Exc.1, JCAC, BOO
Finished Junior Latvian Champion
13.08.2016 - CACIB Ronne Bornholm, Dania
Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof) - champion class - Exc.1, CK, CACIB, BOB
CONGRATULATION !!!
08.08.2016
07.08.2016 - CAC Volkovysk, Russia
judge: Tatiana Zherenkova (RUS)
FEROMAGNETIKO Giovanni Batistio (Oscar z Padoku - Vestima Milla Mudu) - youth class - Exc.1, JCAC, BOS Junior
CONGRATULATION !!!
07.08.2016
06.08.2016 - CACIB Pskov, Russia
judge: Plamen Cholakov
Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CACIB, BOO
Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - youth class - Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR
CONGRATULATION !!!
01.08.2016
31.07.2016 - CAC Dieppe Speciale Dobermann
judge: Raymond Soulat
LAS VEGAS GAIAOS Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano) - puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy
30.07.2016 - National Dog Show of 2nd Group FCI - Chojnice
judge: Piotr Król (PL)
NOAMI Tirana (Oscar z Padoku - Dona Adelante Tirana) - puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy
30.07.2016 - CACIB Kazan, Russia
judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (RUS)
Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 1
Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion RKF
AMIDALA finished INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION !!!
CONGRATULATION !!!
31.07.2016
30.07.2016 - Regionalna Wystawa Sznaucerów i Pinczerów - Molodeczno, Belarus
judge: Mstislav Polivanov (RUS)
ZABAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskovo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskovo) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Male, Best Male
ZABAVA iz Kniazhestva Polotskovo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskovo) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CAC
YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rival's) - Exc.1, CAC - ukończyła Championat Białorusi
VI Night Dog Show, Sokobanja 2016, Serbia
TATYANA ANYA Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House) - open class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CACIB, BOO
Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - youth class - Exc.1, JCAC
Livonija Baronesa CREOLE CONTESSA (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - youth class - Exc.1, JCAC
CONGRATULATION!!!
28.07.2016
24.07.2016 - Europa Dobermann Club Show - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia
judges Rudi Killmaier (D) adult dogs, Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) - baby, puppy
LIROY z Padoku (Bentley z Padoku - Ingrid Ginga House) - puppy class - Vp.
Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - youth class - Exc.
Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - youth class - Vg.
Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenixh High Voltage) - open class - Exc.1, CAC
YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rival's) - intermediate class - Exc.3
Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC
Livonija Baronesa CONSUELA SIEMPRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - youth class - Exc.3
Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC, Europa Club Winner, BOB, Golden Dobermann
CONGRATULATION!!!
18.07.2016
17.07.2016 - Luxemburg Dobermann Trophz
judges: Anna Tits (RUS) - males, Angel Garach (ES) - females
NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - intermediate class - Exc.3
NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CACL
CONGRATULATION!!!
16.07.2016
16.07.2016 - CAC Ogre, Latvia
Livonija Baronesa CREOLE CONTESSA (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - youth class - Exc.1, JCAC, Best Female 2
CONGRATULATION!!!
08.07.2016
Confirmation of USG - Modalita Orientali VITA is pregnant !!! More information ...
04.07.2016
02.07.2016 - CAC Indjija - Serbia
judge: Mica Mladenovic
ARISTOKRATIA DARIA di Altobello (Oscar z Padoku - Magdalena Nera di Altobello) - baby class - Vp.1, Baby BOB, BIS Baby 3rd place
02.07.2016 - International Dog Show - Winner of Greece 2016
KASANDRA Der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Oscar z Padoku - Choko Asli Han) - youth class brązowe suki - Exc.1, JCAC, Junior Greek Winner 2016
CONGRATULATION!!!
28.06.2016
26.06.2016 - World Dog Show - Moscow, Russia
judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - suki, Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I) - psy
RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotica Ginevera iz Zoosfery) - youth class - Exc.
ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo) - intermediate class - Exc.
ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromeli) - open class - Exc.
GOMEZ Cor Rocco (Oscar z Padoku - Rocco z Padoku) - open class - Exc.
LIvonija Baron ALTER EGO (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - working class - Exc.
Livonija Baronesa CONSUELA SIEMPRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - puppy class - Vp.
RIVIERA RAITA iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotica Ginevera iz Zoosfery) - youth class - Vg.
Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula) - intermediate class - Exc.3
YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Abolut Winer Oregon Rivals) - intermediate class - Exc.
Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula) - intermediate class - Exc.
Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.4
CONGRATULATION!!!
23.06.2016
19.06.2016 - Olympic Trophy & DVGr Club Show, Greece
judge: Attilio Polifrone (I)
Tira Vento EBONEE (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Hennessy) - baby class - Vp.1, Best Baby of Breed, Olympic Trophy Baby Winner
CONGRATULATION!!!
19.06.2016
18.06.2016 - CAC Mogilov, Belarus
judge: T. Romanovskaya (BLR)
YANGA Vital Screen
18.06.2016 - CACIB Danilovgrad, Montenegro
judge: Lorenzo Giuliano (I)
18.06.2016 - CACIB Kraków
judge: Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
KARO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita) - minor puppy class - Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy
Finished Champion of POLAND
17.06.2016 - National Dog Show of 2, 4, 5, 9, 10 Group FCI
judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku) - champion class - Exc.1, CWC, BOB, BOG, BIS 5
CONGRATULATION !!!
16.06.2016
We expect puppies around 16.08.2016 from combination ZAC Ginga House - Modalita Orientali VITA
14.06.2016
11-12.06.2016 - Campionato Sociale di Allevamento (AIAD) - Pisa, Italy
judges: Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Attilio Polifrone (I), Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I)
BARON BOOM di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House) - open class - Exc.3
ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House) - AIAD SIEGERIN 2016
14.06.2016 - CACIB Castellon - Spain
judge: Suncica Lazic (SRB)
Sant Kreal MISTRAL (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
13.06.2016 - CAC Castellon - Spain
judge: Julio Such (ES)
Sant Kreal MISTRAL (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CAC
CONGRATULATION!!!
11.06.2016
11.06.2016 - CACIB Riga, Latvia
judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL), BIS - Tamak Jakkel (HU)
CONGRATULATION!!!
07.06.2016
05.06.2016 - Mono-Show Saratov, Russia
judge: Valeriy Belyakov (RUS)
RIVIERA RAITA iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gothica Ginevera iz Zoosfery) - youth class - Exc.1, JCCC, BIS Junior, Junior Club Winner
05.06.2016 - CACIB Minsk, Belarus
judge: Dushan Paunovich (Serbia)
CONGRATULATION!!!
06.06.2016
New presentation of our female: Focus CHARM CLEO (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
05.06.2016
05.06.2016 - Estonian Dobermann Club Show
judge: Marie-Josee Melchior (LUX)
KAJA z Padoku
04.06.2016 - Car Constantin Dobermann Cup 2016 - Nis, Serbia
judge: Attilio Polifrone (I)
EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House) - champion class - CLUB WINNER 2016
Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage) - open class - Exc.1, CLUB WINNER 2016
Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage) - open class - Exc.3
STELLA ROSSA del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku - Anina del Naissus) - open class - Exc.4
BARBARA BEAUTY di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House) - open class - Exc.
ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House) - honour class - Exc.
CONGRATULATION!!!
01.06.2016
New photos added
LIROY z Padoku (Bentley z Padoku - INGRID Ginga House)
30.05.2016
29.05.2016 - CAC Batocina
judge: Darko Drobnjak
TATYANA ANYA Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House) - open class - Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BOG, BIS
29.05.2016 - CACS Special Dobermann - Francja
judge: Lafay Christiane
LAS VEGAS GAIAOS Campo Di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano) - baby class - Vp.1, Najlepsze Baby
29.05.2016 - CACIB Moletai, Lithiania
judge: Mstislav Polivanov (RUS)
Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Livonija Baronesa CREOLE CONTESSA (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy
28.05.2016 - CACIB Moletai, Lithuania
judge: Sh. Abrakimov (RUS)
27.05.2016 - Lithuanian Dobermann Club, Moletai
judge: Sanched Delerue (Portugal)
Pax Deorum ZARNITSA (Oscar z Padoku - Pax Deorum Sicily) - Exc.1, CAC
Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - working class - Exc.1, vice Winner of LDC
Livonija Baronesa CREOLE CONTESSA (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - puppy class - Vp.2
CONGRATULATION!!!
23.05.2016
22.05.2016 - Specialistyczna Wystawa Grupy II - Lithuania
judge: Beata Petkevica (LT)
Livonija Baronesa CREOLE CONTESSA
Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH
CONGRATULATION!!!
21.05.2016
21.05.2016 - Scottish Dobermann Open Show
judge: Lynne Jones
EICK z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin) -
CONGRATULATION!!!
19.05.2016
15.05.2016 - CACIB Łódź, Poland
judge: Danilo Furlani (CH)
YANGA Vital Screen
Modalita Orientali VITA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida) - working class - Exc.1, CWC
CONGRATULATION!!!
16.05.2016
14.05.2016 - National Show of Dobermann & Pinscher Club - Łódź
judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
YANGA Vital Screen
CONGRATULATION!!!
11.05.2016
08.05.2016 - Hungarian Dobermann Club 2016
Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage) - Exc.1, HUNGARIAN DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER 2016
07.05.2016 - Special Dobermann Show, Russia
judge: O.A. Grin (Rosja)
Livonija Baron ALTER EGO (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - Exc.1, CW, Club Winner, Best Black Male, BIS
CONGRATULATION!!!
07.05.2016
We plan mating of ZAC Ginga House - Modalita Orientali VITA. More information in "PUPPIES"
* * *
Video from ZTP added - Modalita Orientali VITA
03.05.2016
Photogallery from ZTP - Modalita Orientali VITA
01.05.2016
30.04.2016 - Balkan Sieger Show - Kragujevac, Serbia
judge: Rada Istvan (H)
BARON BOOM di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House) -
BONNI BROWN di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House) -
30.04.2016 - CACIB Amiens, France
LAS VEGAS GAIAOS Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano) - baby class - Vp.1, BEST BABY
CONGRATULATION!!!
30.04.2016
30.04.2016 - ZTP + ADPr Rybnik
judge: Rudi Killmaier (D), helper: Zbigniew Gorecki (CZ)
ESCO z Padoku & BENTLEY z Padoku also passed ADPr test
CONGRATULATION!!!
28.04.2016
25.04.2016 - Trofeo Triveneto 2016 - Italy
judge: Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
CONGRATULATION!!!
26.04.2016
24.04.2016 - CACIB Krasnodar, Russia
judge: Avi Marshak (Israel)
CONGRATULATION!!!
25.04.2016
24.04.2016 - Regional Dog Show "Sirius"
ZABAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotkogo) - Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BIG 2
24.04.2016 - Regional Dog Show "Sozvezdye Psov"
ZABAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotkogo) - Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BIG 1
ZABAR became Champion of Belarusia
24.04.2016 - Falkirk
EICK z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin) - Exc.1, BOB, Group 1
CONGRATULATION!!!
21.04.2016
17.04.2016 - CACIB Gevgelija, Macedonia
judge: Francesco Cochetti (I)
Tira Vento WHISKY
16.04.2016 - CACIB Gevgelija, Macedonia
judge: Mitko Ilkanovski (MK)
Tira Vento WHISKY
Tira Vento WHISKY became Champion of Macedonia
CONGRATULATION!!!
17.04.2016
17.04.2016 - CACIB Antwerpen, Belgium
judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
CONGRATULATION!!!
12.04.2016
10.04.2016 - CACIB Belgorod, Rosja
judge: Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
09.04.2016 - CAC Moscow "Kinologia - Spring"
judge: Lassie Chistyakova
RAZMES został Młodzieżowym Championem ROSJI
CONGRATULATION!!!
10.04.2016
09.04.2016 - Klubowa Wystawa Pinczerów, Sznaucerów i Czarnych Terierów - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
judge: Juri Gergel (Ukraina)
VITA finished Polish Champion
Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku) - champion class - Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER 2016, BOB
CONGRATULATION!!!
04.04.2016
03.04.2016 - CACIB Zajecar
judge: Mica Mladenovic (SRB)
03.04.2016 - Dobermann Master Cup - Mladenovac - Serbia
judge: Rade Vesic
CONGRATULATION!!!
27.03.2016
27.03.2016 - CACIB Angers, France
judge: Roger Barenne
CONGRATULATION!!!
26.03.2016
26.03.2016 - CACIB Luxembourg
judge: Avi Marshak (Israel)
Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - youth class - Exc.1, JCACL, Junior Champion of Luxembourg
Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Luxembourg
Focus CARTIER CHARM (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love) - youth class - Exc.
NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - intermediate class - Exc.2, res.CACL
Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CACL, Champion of Luxembourg
Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof) - champion class - Exc.
CONGRATULATION!!!
21.03.2016
20.03.2016 - CAC Novopolsk, Russia
judge: Elena Bovdzey (RUS)
ZLATOZAR ukończył Młodzieżowy Championat BIAŁORUSI !!!
CONGRATULATION!!!
15.03.2016
13.03.2016 - CWC Włocławek
judge: Piotr Król (PL)
DAN finished Champion of POLAND !!!
13.03.2016 - CACIB Mińsk, Belarus
judge: Anatoli Zhuk (BLR)
Livonija Baronesa CONSUELA SIEMPRE
12.03.2016 - CACIB Mińsk, Belarus
judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL)
CONGRATULATION!!!
05.03.2016
New photos of miniature pinscher puppies from litter "J" - DIAMANT iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Nero Luce A NEW ADVENTURE - more information ...
29.02.2016
27.02.2016 - CACIB Belye Nochi II
judge: Ferdinando Asnaghi (I)
ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CW, CAC
CONGRATULATION!!!
27.02.2016
New photos of puppies from litter "L" - BENTLEY z Padoku - INGRID Ginga House - more information ...
06.02.2016 - CACIB Tallinn, Estonia
judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (FIN)
SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku) - champion class - Exc.1, CQ, CACIB, NAJLEPSZA SUKA 1, BOB, TALLINN WINTER CUP WINNER 2016, BIG 4
CONGRATULATION !!!
26.02.2016
20/21.02.2016 - CACIB Cluj - Napoca, Romania
Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage) - Exc.1, 2 x CAC, 2 x CACIB, 2 x BOB, 2nd na Grupie FCI
Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BEST MALE
CONGRATULATION!!!
23.02.2016
20.02.2016 - CACIB Gent, Belgium
judge: Joseph van Hummelen (B)
Tira Vento TABASCO (Oscar z Padoku - Nabesna Nitra SavSan) - open class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE, BOS
CONGRATULATION!!!
22.02.2016
22.02.2016 - Snow Dog Show - Moscow
judge: Krukova
Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh) - youth class - Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
21.02.2016 - CACIB Gent
judge: J. van Hummelen
NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - youth class - Exc.1, Best Junior
NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
21.02.2016 - CAC Fauna
judge: Revaz Khomasuridze (RUS)
Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CW, CAC, BOS - Champion RKF
CONGRATULATION!!!
21.02.2016
New photos of puppies from litter "L" - BENTLEY z Padoku - INGRID Ginga House - more information ...
08.02.2016
New photos of miniature pinscher puppies from litter "J" - DIAMANT iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Nero Luce A NEW ADVENTURE - more information ...
14.02.2016
14.02.2016 - CACIB Skopje, Makedonia
judge: Gabriel Stribel (MK)
SERENA del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku - Anina del Naissus) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
CONGRATULATION!!!
08.02.2016
New photos of puppies from litter "K" - OSCAR z Padoku - Modalita Orientali VITA - more information ...
07.02.2016
Coatbridge, Airdrie and District Canine Club
judge: E.A. Brumpton
EICK z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin) - Post Grad class - Exc.1, BOB, BOG 3
30.01.2016 - CACIB Mouscron, Belgium
judge: Zeljka Fon Zidar (SLO)
Tira Vento TABASCO (Oscar z Padoku - Nabesna Nitra SavSan) - open class - Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB
NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador) - youth class - Exc.1, Najlepszy Junior
NOUSCHKA di Caresi Nice (Oscar z Padoku - Ines di Perlanera) - youth class - Exc.3
CONGRATULATION!!!
16.01.2016
16.01.2016 - Russian Dobermann Club Show, XX Championship of Moscow, Russia
judge: Shamil Abrakimov (Russia)
RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotika Ginevra iz Zoosfery) - puppy class - Vp.1, CW
Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CW, CCC, NAJLEPSZY CZARNY PIES, ZWYCIĘZCA KLUBU 2016, Champion MOSKWY 2016
Pax Deorum ZARNITSA (Oscar z Padoku - Pax Deorum Sicily) - intermediate class - Exc.2, CC
Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora) - champion class - Exc.1, CW, CCC
CONGRATULATION !!!
09.01.2016 - CAC Moscow, Russia
judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (Russia)
ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin) - intermediate class - Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion RKF
CONGRATULATION !!!