OSCAR z Padoku - PROGENY PAGE

Livonija Baron ALTER EGO
Livonija Baron ADAMANT ARMOUR
Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET
Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME

Livonija Baronesa AURUM SOLIS
Livonija Baronesa ADELINA ICE QUEEN
Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS
Livonija Baronesa AVRORA BOREALIS

LIVONIJA

mother: Livonija Baronessa PIA PANDORA

born: 08.02.2014
3  black males, 4 black females, 1 brown female

Livonija Baron ALTER EGO

Champion RKF
CLUB WINNER 2016 + BIS

show results:
07.05.2016 - Special Dobermann Show -
Exc.1, CW, Club Winner, Best Black Male, BIS
01.03.2015 - Special Dobermann Show CCC - Perm, Rosja - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, Best Junior
29.06.2014 - Dobermann Club Show - Ekaterinburg, Russia -
Vp.1, Best BABY


CLUB WINNER 2016 + BIS

 

Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET

Champion of Moscow 2016
Russian Dobermann Club Winner 2016
Champion of LUXEMBOURG
Champion of BELARUS
Champion of RUSSIA
Champion of RKF
JUNIOR RUSSIAN DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER

show results
24.04.2016 - CACIB Krasnodar, Rosja - champion class -
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
26.03.2016 - CACIB Luxemburg - champion class -
Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BOB
16.01.2016 - Russian Dobermann Club Show, XX Championship of Moscow, Russia - champion class -
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Best Black Male, Club Winner, Champion of Moscow 2016
06.06.2015 - CACIB  Minsk, Belarus - intermediate class -
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
24.05.2015 - CAC Moscow "Levadia" Russia - intermediate class -
Exc.1, CAC, Best Male, BOB
23.05.2015 - CAC Moscow "Fauna", Russia - intermediate class -
Exc.1, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG 1
23.05.2015 - CAC Moscow "Losinoostrovkyi", Russia - intermediate class -
Exc.1, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG 3
12.04.2015 - CAC Moscow, Russia - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR MALE, BEST JUNIOR, BOB
05.04.2015 - Special Dobermann Show, Moscow, Russia - youth class-
Exc.1, CW, Best Junior Black Male, Junior Russian Club Winner
05.04.2015 - CAC Moscow, Russia - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior Male, BOS

17 months



05.04.2015 - MOSCOW


05.04.2015 - MOSCOW


9 months


6 months

 

Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME

Champion RKF
Champion of LUXEMBOURG
Champion of BELARUS
Junior Champion of BELARUS
Junior Champion of RUSSIA
Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club 2014

show results
24.04.2016 - CACIB Krasnodar, Rosja - champion class -
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
10.04.2016 - CACIB Belgorod - champion class -
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Champion RKF
26.03.2016 - CACIB Luxemburg - champion class -
Exc.1, CACL
16.01.2016 - Russian Dobermann Club Show, XX Championship of Moscow, Russia - champion class -
Exc.1, CW, CCC
07.06.2015 - CACIB Minsk, Belarus - youth class -
Exc.1, JCAC
06.06.2015 - CACIB  Minsk, Belarus - intermediate class -
Exc.1, CAC
11.04.2015 - CAC Moscow, Russia - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE, BEST JUNIOR, BOS
05.04.2015 - Special Dobermann Show - Moscow, Russia - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, Best Junior Brown Female, BIS Junior
05.04.2015 - CAC Moscow, Russia - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior Female, Best Junior
28.03.2015 - CAC Moscow "Atlantida", Russia - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, BOS
28.03.2015 - CAC Moscow "Orfez", Russia - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, BOS
21.12.2014 - CAC Krasniy Mayak - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior Female, Best Junior, BOB
21.12.2014 - CAC XX Show - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior Female, Best Junior, BOB
23.11.2014 - Special Dobermann Show - Moscow - Russia - youth class -
Exc.1, CW, Best Junior Brown Female, Best Junior Brown, Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club 2014
12.10.2014 - Special Dobermann Show - Moscow - Russia - puppy class -
Vp.1, Best Brown Puppy Female
04.10.2014 - Club Show Sankt Petersburg - puppy class -
Vp.1, Best Puppy
05-07.09.2014 - IDC 2014 Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - puppy class -
Vp.3
01.06.2014 - CAC Moscow - klasa baby -
Vp.1, CW, Best Baby, BIS Baby 4
01.06.2014 - CAC Antares - klasa baby -
Vp.1, Best Baby


05.04.2015 - MOSCOW


05.04.2015 - MOSCOW

AMIDALA - 10 months

Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club 2014

Special Dobermann Show - Moscow - Russia


4 months


4 months


3,5 months


3,5 months

 

Livonija Baronesa AURUM SOLIS

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA

show results
17.05.2015 - Carpathian Cup - Club Show - youth class - Vg.3

 

Livonija Baronesa ADELINA ICE QUEEN

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA

show results:
16.05.2015 - CAC Pskov - intermediate class -
Exc.1, CAC, BOS
12.04.2015 - CAC Veliky Novogrod - youth class - Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior


4 months

 

Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS

Junior Champion of BELARUS
JUNIOR LITHUANIAN CLUB WINNER 2015 + BOB

show results
29.05.2016 - CACIB Moletai, Lithuania - champion class -
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
28..05.2016 - CACIB Moletai, Lithuania - champion class -
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
27.05.2016 - Lithuanian Dobermann Club, Moletai - working class -
Exc.1, vice Club Winner
22.05.2016 - Special Show 2nd Group FCI - Lithuania - intermediate class -
Exc.1, Best Female, BOB, BIS
07.06.2015 - CACIB Minsk, Belarus - intermediate class -
Exc.1, CAC
06.06.2015 - CACIB  Minsk, Belarus - youth class -
Exc.1, JCAC
23.05.2015 - CACIB Moletai, Lithuania - intermediate class -
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
22.05.2015 - Doberman Club Show - Moletai, Litwa - youth class -
Exc.1, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior Female, Best Female, BOB
02.05.2015 - CACIB d - Youth class - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
01.05.2015 - Dobermann Star 2015 - youth class - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
22.03.2015 - CACIB Riga, Latvia - youth class -
Exc.1, JCAC
21.02.2015 - CACIB Riga, Latvia - youth class -
Exc.1, JCAC
05-07.09.2014 - IDC 2014 Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - puppy class -
Vp.
16.08.2014 - FCI II Group Dog Show Ryga, Litwa - baby class -
Vp.1, Best Baby, BIS Baby
02.08.2014 - Dobermann Club Show - Drusininkai - Lithuania -
Vp.1, Best Baby

CACIB Riga


6 months


4,5 months

 

Livonija Baronesa AVRORA BOREALIS

Pedigree

OSCAR z Padoku Yacheero`s PANDO PANDERO  Yacheero`s DERO DESCARO  JIVAGO van het Wantij
Hainide KLEO-KLEOPATRA
ODETTE HANIRED del Rio Bianco  NITRO del Rio Bianco
HAPYRED della Fortezza Vecchia
Ak-Yar RAYA Livonijas Baron HITCH COCK NITRO del Rio Bianco
PAOLA PENELOPA Piligrimas
Ak-Yar YARANGA BARON NIKE Renewal
Ak-Yar SSHAGRELLI
Livonija Baronesa PIA PANDORA OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko LEO v. Markischen Land NITRO del Rio Bianco
ISA v. Markischen Land

GEKATA iz Doliny Dalmenov

PLUTO de Grande Vinko
AIDA de Grande Vinko

Livonija Baronesa KAELYN KELL

Sant Kreal REMBRANDT

MATADOR v.d. Rauberhohle

Sant Kreal BARONESSA BRAVO
PAOLA PENELOPA Piligrimas VICTOR di Casa Balestrieri
TAISIJA iz Slavnoi Stai

BACK