LITTER "H"
born 26-03-2008

 
HUGO z Padoku
HADES z Padoku
HAGIS z Padoku
HAKER z Padoku
HAMLET z Padoku
HANNA z Padoku
HEKSA z Padoku
HERA z Padoku
HIENA z Padoku
HONDA HA z Paodku

 

Sant Kreal REMBRANDT ROZITA z Padoku
  • HD A, ED 0/0
  • PHTVL/PHPV-free, RD,CEA,CATARAKT-free
  • vWD-clear
  • IPO 1
  • German ZTP V1B
  • International Champion ( in preparing)
  • Champion of Poland
  • Champion of Russia
  • Champion Lithuania
  • Junior Champion of Poland
  • Winner of Poland 2005
  • vice Winner of Poland 2004
  • Junior Winner of Poland 2003
  • Winner of Slovakia Doberman Club 2004 -Golden
  • Doberman Grand Prix
  • IDC 2005- Winner of Champion Class
  • IDC 2003 - Junior Class vice Winner
  • EURO 2005 in Tulln- Winner of Champion Class
  • Vice Baltic Winnner 2005
  • Polish Doberman Club 2004 - Best Brown Male
  • 6x CACIB,4x res CACIB, multi BOB , CAC , BOG
    BIS Junior
Polish Champion
Polish Junior Champion
CLUB WINNER 2007

HD-A
BH (198 points)
Cardio free 30.05.2006
Polish Breeding Test - Exc1a

RODOWÓD

Sant Kreal REMBRANDT MATADOR v.d. Rauberhohle ALFA ADELANTE del Citone
NEMESIS FIGI v. Koepsel
Sant Kreal BARONESSA BRAVO BARON NIKE Renewal
Sant Kreal NOVELLA
ROZITA z Padoku ADAMANT de Grande Vinko TIGR iz Slavnoi Stai
Ak-Yar ANDROMEDA
GRAVIN HANA z Padoku TYLAN du Clos des Grognards
ELZA z Padoku

 

HEKSA z Padoku

02.06.2017 - CAC Luige, Estonia - Exc.1, CQ, BOB Weteranów, BOB, BIS 1 Weteranów, BOG 1, BIS 1

29.06.2013 - CAC Haapsalu - Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, BOB, BOG, BIS 2


18.12.2011 - CACIB Vilnus - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BEST FEMALE 1, BOB


The Finnish Dobermann Club - The Best Showdog of The Year 2010 !!!

14.08.2010 - Polish Dobermann Club Show - champion class -  Exc.4

03.05.2010 - CWC Bydgoszcz - Exc.1, CWC, BOS, BOB

13.03.2010 - CACIB Shon in Vilnius - Exc.2, res.CAC

0.12.2009 - CACIB Vilno - Exc.1, CAC

HEXA z Padoku 15 miesięcy

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Baltic Veteran Winner 2016
Veteran BALTIC Champion
Veteran Champion of ESTONIA
Veteran Champion of LITHUANIA
Veteran Champion of LATVIA
BALTIC Champion
Champion of CROATIA
Champion of LITHUANIA
Champion of LATVIA
Champion of POLAND
LATVIAN Veteran Winner 2016 + 2017
Tallin Veteran Winner 2016
LATVIAN Winner 2010
KK2

HD-A (German)
BH

show results:

veteran class
22.10.2017 - CACIB Poznań - Exc.1, Veteran Winner, Best Veteran
21
.10.2017 - CACIB Poznań - Exc.1, Best Veteran

10.06.2016 - CACIB Ryga, Latvia - Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 2, BOB Veteran, Latvian Veteran Winner 2016
02.06.2017 - CAC Luige, Estonia -
Exc.1, CQ, BOB Veteran, BOB, BIS 1 Veteran, BOG 1, BIS 1
29.04.2017 - CAC Alytus Spring 2017, Lithuania - Exc.1, VCAC, Best Female 1, BOB, BOG 3
19.02.2017 - CAC Panevezys, Lithuania- Exc.1, Vet CAC, Best female 2, BOB Veteran
12.11.2016 - CACIB Riga, Latvia - Exc.1, CQ, BOB Veteran
30.10.2016 - CACIB Poznań "Poland Winner" - Exc.1, VCWC, Best Veteran, BOB
29.10.2016 - CACIB Poznań  - Exc.1, VCWC, Best Veteran

04.09.2016 - CAC Ventspils, Latvia -
Exc.1, CQ, Best Female, BOB Veteran, BIS Veteran 3
03.09.2016 - CAC Ventspils, Latvia -
Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 2, Kuzmere Veteran Winner 2016, BIS Veteran 3
11.06.2016 - CACIB Ryga, Latvia -
Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 3, BOB Veteran, BIS 2 Veteran, Latvian Veteran Winner 2016

champion class:
25.01.2014 - CAC Sankt Petersburg, Rosja - Exc.1, CAC, BOS, BOB
29.06.2013 - CAC Haapsalu, Estonia - Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, BOB, BOG, BIS 2
09.06.2013 - CACIB Riga, Latvia -
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, CACIB, BOB
08.06.2013 - CACIB Riga, Latvia -
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, CACIB
10.02.2013 - CAC Valmiera, Latvia - Exc.1, CK, BEST FEMALE 3
09.02.2013 - CAC Valmiera, Latvia - Exc.1, CK, BEST FEMALE 3
26.01.2013 - CACIB Kaunas - Exc.1, CAC
13.01.2013 - CAC Tartu -
Exc.1, CK, Best Female 1, BOS
12.01.2013 - CAC Tartu -
Exc.1, CK, Best Female 1, BOS, BOB
04.11.2012 - CACIB Tartu -
Exc.2, res.CACIB, Best Female 2
03.11.2012 - CACIB Tartu - Exc.2, res.CACIB, Best Female 2
09.09.2012 - CAC Tallinn - Exc.1, Best Female 4
03.06.2012 - CACIB Tallin - Exc.2, 3rd BEST FEMALE
02.06.2012 - CACIB Tallin -
Exc.2, res.CACIB, 2nd BEST FEMALE
17.03.2012 - CACIB Riga - Exc.2, BEST FEMALE 3
10.02.2012 - CACIB Tallinn - Exc.1, res.CACIB, 2nd BEST FEMALE

31.07.2010 - CACIB Estonia - Exc.1, Best Female 2
01.08.2010 - CACIB Estonia - 
Exc.1, Best Female 2
14.08.2010 - Polish Dobermann Club Show -
 Exc.4
15.08.2010 - CACIB Sopot - 
Exc.3
04.09.2010 - CAC Vilna - Exc.1, CAC, BOB
16.10.2010 - CAC Rakvere - 
Exc.1, CAC, BOB
07.11.2010 - CACIB Tarto - 
Exc.1, CACIB, BOB
18.12.2010 - CACIB Vilnus - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Female 1
19.12.2010 - CACIB Vilnus - 
Exc.1, CAC
19.03.2011 - CACIB Vilnius - Exc.3
20.03.2011 - CACIB Vilnius - Exc.2
04.06.2011 - CACIB Tallinn - Exc.1, BEST FEMALE 2, res.CACIB
05.06.2011 - Dobermann Speciality Show - Exc.2
11.06.2011 - CACIB Riga - Exc.2, BEST FEMALE 2
12.06.2011 - CACIB Riga - Exc.3

19.07.2011 - Tallinn (Estonia) -
KK1
27.08.2011 - CACIB Białystok - Exc.2, res.CACIB
28.08.2011 - CWC Białystok - Exc.1, CWC

22.10.2011 - CACIB Poznań - Exc.
23.10.2011 - CACIB Poznań "Winner of Poland 2011" - Exc.
06.11.2011 - CACIB Tarto - Exc.1, res.CACIB, BEST FEMALE 2
07.11.2011 - CACIB Tarto - Exc.2, res.CACIB, BEST FEMALE 3
17.12.2011 - CACIB Vilnus - Exc.2
18.12.2011 - CACIB Vilnus - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BEST FEMALE 1, BOB

open class:
03.05.2010 - CAC Bydgoszcz - Exc.1, CWC, BOS, BOB
27.03.2010 - CACIB Riga -
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Latvia Winner 2010
14.03.2010 - CACIB Vilnius - Exc.3
13.03.2010 - CACIB Vilnius - 
Exc.2, res.CAC

intermediate class:
20.12.2009 - CACIB Vilno - 
Exc.1, CAC
13.09.2009 - CWC Chorzów - 
Exc.2
12.09.2009 - CWC Warszawa - 
Exc.1, CWC, BOS, BOB
07.08.2009 - CACIB Driskininkai -
 Exc.4
08.08.2009 - CACIB Druskininkai - 
Exc.1, CAC
09.08.2009 - CACIB Sopot - 
Exc.1, CWC

youth class:
07.06.2009 - Estonian Dobermann Club Show - Exc.4

 


03.09.2016 - CAC Ventspils, Łotwa - Exc.1, CQ, Najlepsza Suka 2, Kuzmere Veteran Winner 2016, BIS Weteran 3

 

HUGO z Padoku

POLISH YOUTH CHAMPION

Show results:

open class:
25.04.2010 - CACIB Opole - 
Exc.2
01.05.2011 - CACIB Opole - Vg.1

 intermediate class:
05.10.2009 - CWC Rybnik - 
Exc.1, CWC, BOS
27.09.2009 - CACIB Wrocław - 
Exc.2
13.09.2009 - CWC Chorzów - 
Exc.2
16.08.2009 - CWC Nowy Targ - 
Exc.1, CWC, BOS
26.07.2009 - CWC Będzin - 
Exc.1
05.07.2009 - CWC Bielsko-Biała - 
Exc.1, CWC

youth class:
27.06.2009 - CACIB Kraków - 
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
14.06.2009 - CWC Racibórz - 
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
07.06.2009 - CWC Wałbrzych - 
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BIS Junior
17.05.2009 - CWC Bytom - 
Exc.2